archive-fr.com » FR » P » POSTUP.FR

Total: 479

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Poule A | Postup.fr
    Martigues 49 73 Lunel Nîmes 44 61 Mandelieu Venelles 62 52 Furiani Villeurbanne 2 82 54 Journée 5 01 11 2015 15 30 La Seyne Rognac 48 65 Vénissieux Communay 67 57 Martigues Lunel 71 51 Nîmes Venelles 61 44 Mandelieu Furiani 76 70 Villeurbanne 2 Carqueiranne 59 63 Journée 6 08 11 2015 15 30 Communay La Seyne 59 49 Lunel Vénissieux 25 63 Venelles Martigues 42 56 Furiani Nîmes 60 56 Carqueiranne Mandelieu 70 55 Rognac Villeurbanne 2 66 44 Journée 7 15 11 2015 15 30 Villeurbanne 2 La Seyne 62 47 Vénissieux Mandelieu 57 48 Nîmes Martigues 48 71 Communay Lunel 50 58 Rognac Venelles 58 49 Carqueiranne Furiani Journée 8 29 11 2015 15 30 La Seyne Mandelieu Vénissieux Nîmes Martigues Villeurbanne 2 Lunel Rognac Venelles Carqueiranne Furiani Communay Journée 9 06 12 2015 15 30 Nîmes La Seyne Martigues Vénissieux Mandelieu Villeurbanne 2 Carqueiranne Lunel Furiani Venelles Communay Rognac Journée 10 13 12 2015 15 30 La Seyne Martigues Vénissieux Villeurbanne 2 Mandelieu Nîmes Lunel Furiani Venelles Communay Rognac Carqueiranne Journée 11 10 01 2016 15 30 Vénissieux La Seyne Martigues Mandelieu Nîmes Villeurbanne 2 Venelles Lunel Furiani Rognac Carqueiranne Communay Journée 12 17 01 2016 15 30 Lunel La Seyne 47 61 Venelles Vénissieux 50 38 Furiani Martigues 56 62 Carqueiranne Nîmes 65 60 Rognac Mandelieu 57 66 Communay Villeurbanne 2 50 41 Journée 13 24 01 2016 15 30 La Seyne Venelles 45 51 Vénissieux Furiani 84 48 Martigues Carqueiranne 52 42 Nîmes Rognac 60 44 Mandelieu Communay 47 58 Villeurbanne Lunel 49 50 Journée 14 31 01 2016 15 30 Furiani La Seyne Carqeuiranne Vénissieux Rognac Martigues Communay Nîmes Lunel Mandelieu Venelles Villeurbanne 2 Journée 15 07 02 2016 15 30 La Seyne Carqeuiranne Vénissieux Rognac Martigues Communay Nîmes Lunel Mandelieu

    Original URL path: http://www.postup.fr/france/nf3/calendriers/poule-a/ (2016-01-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Poule B | Postup.fr
    65 Carmaux ASPTT Garonne 75 44 Journée 4 18 10 2015 15 30 Grandfonds Puycasquier 60 36 Elan Chalossais IE CTC Gimont 67 75 Dax Amou 57 46 Pau Lacq Orthez Villeneuve sur Lot B C 60 62 ASPTT Garonne Vacquiers Bouloc 61 58 Tarbes espoir Carmaux 63 69 Journée 5 01 11 2015 15 30 Puycasquier Elan Chalossais 69 74 IE CTC Gimont Dax 60 57 Amou Pau Lacq Orthez 83 51 Villeneuve sur Lot B C ASPTT Garonne 59 63 Vacquiers Bouloc Tarbes espoir 55 48 Carmaux Grandfonds 61 49 Journée 6 08 11 2015 15 30 Dax Puycasquier 68 50 Pau Lacq Orthez IE CTC Gimont 58 64 ASPTT Garonne Amou 43 54 Tarbes espoir Villeneuve sur Lot B C 56 63 Grandfonds Vacquiers Bouloc 58 49 Elan Chalossais Carmaux 59 84 Journée 7 15 11 2015 15 30 Carmaux Puycasquier Vacquiers Bouloc IE CTC Gimont Villeneuve sur Lot B C Amou Dax Pau Lacq Orthez Elan Chalossais ASPTT Garonne Grandfonds Tarbes espoir Journée 8 28 11 2015 20 30 Pau Lacq Orthez Elan Chalossais 29 11 2015 15 30 Puycasquier Vacquiers Bouloc IE CTC Gimont Villeneuve sur Lot B C Amou Carmaux ASPTT Garone Grandfonds Tarbes espoir Dax Journée 9 06 12 2015 15 30 Villeneuve sur Lot B C Puycasquier Amou IE CTC Gimont Carmaux Vacquiers Bouloc Grandfonds Pau Lacq Orthez Tarbes espoir ASPTT Garonne Dax Elan Chalossais Journée 10 13 12 2015 15 30 Puycasquier Amou IE CTC Gimont Carmaux Vacquiers Bouloc Villeneuve sur Lot B C Pau Lacq Orthez Tarbes espoir ASPTT Garonne Dax Elan Chalossais Grandfonds Journée 11 10 01 2016 15 30 IE CTC Gimont Puycasquier Amou Vacquiers Bouloc Villeneuve sur Lot B C Carmaux ASPTT Garonne Pau Lacq Orthez Tarbes espoir Elan Chalossais Grandfonds Dax Journée 12 17 01 2016 15 30 Pau LAcq Othez Puycasquier 57 52 ASPTT Garonne IE CTC Gimont 69 72 Tarbes espoir Amou 57 70 Grandfonds Villeneuve sur Lot B C 78 71 Elan Chalossais Vacquiers Bouloc 62 69 Dax Carmaux 70 59 Journée 13 24 01 2016 15 30 Puycasquier ASPTT Garonne 64 48 IE CTC Gimont Tarbes espoir 71 66 Amou Grandfonds 54 56 Villeneuve sur Lot B C Elan Chalossais 56 62 Vaquiers Bouloc Dax 65 63 Carmaux Pau Lacq Orthez 68 54 Journée 14 31 01 2016 15 30 Tarbes espoir Puycasquier Grandfonds IE CTC Gimont Elan Chalossais Amou Dax Villeneuve sur Lot B C Pau Lacq Orthez Vacquiers Bouloc ASPTT Garonne Carmaux Journée 15 07 02 2016 15 30 Puycasquier Grandfonds IE CTC Gimont Elan Chalossais Amou Dax Villeneuve sur Lot B C Pau Lacq Orthez Vacquiers Bouloc ASPTT Garonne Carmaus Tarbes espoir Journée 16 14 02 2016 15 30 Elan Chalossais Puycasquier Dax IE CTC Gimont Pau Lacq Orthez Amou ASPTT Garonne Villeneuve sur Lot B C Tarbes espoir Vacquiers Bouloc Grandfonds Carmaux Journée 17 28 02 2016 15 30 Puycasquier Dax IE CTC Gimont Pau Lacq Orthez Amou ASPTT Garonne Villeneuve sur Lot B C Tarbes espoir Vacquiers

    Original URL path: http://www.postup.fr/france/nf3/calendriers/poule-b/ (2016-01-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Poule C | Postup.fr
    Poitevin Bressuire 56 73 Tours Bordeaux 47 52 Saran La Couronne 66 78 St Rogatien Limoges 2 63 55 Journée 6 08 11 2015 15 30 Bressuire ASPTT Limoges 67 45 Bordeaux Stade Poitevin 60 38 La Coruonne Tours 58 54 St Avertin Saran 62 64 Limoges 2 Laguenne 72 73 Pays Rochelais 2 St Rogatien 72 69 Journée 7 15 11 2015 15 30 St Rogatien ASPTT Limoges Laguenne Stade Poitevin Saran Tours Bressuire Bordeaux Pays Rochelais 2 La Couronne Limoges 2 St Avertin Journée 8 29 11 2015 15 30 ASPTT Limoges Laguenne Stade Poitevin Saran Tours St Rogatien Bordeaux Pays Rochelais 2 La Couronne Limoges 2 St Avertin Bressuire Journée 9 06 12 2015 15 30 Saran ASPTT Limoges Tours Stade Poitevin St Rogatien Laguenne Limoges 2 Bordeaux St Avertin La Couronne Bressuire Pays Rochelais 2 Journée 10 13 12 2015 15 30 ASPTT Limoges Tours Stade Poitevin St Rogatien Laguenne Saran Bordeaux St Avertin La Couronne Bressuire Pays Rochelais 2 Limoges 2 Journée 11 19 12 2015 17 00 Limoges 2 Bressuire 10 01 2016 15 30 Stade Poitevin ASPTT Limoges Tours Laguenne Saran St Rogatien La Couronne Bordeaux St Avertin Pays Rochelais 2 Journée 12 17 01 2016 15 30 Bordeaux ASPTT Limoges 68 52 La Couronne Stade Poitevin 78 50 St Avertin Tours 52 63 Limoges 2 Saran 75 61 Pays Rochelais 2 Laguenne 58 74 Bressuire St Rogatien 71 66 Journée 13 24 01 2016 19 00 Stade Poitevin St Avertin 78 75 23 01 2016 20 00 Laguenne Bressuire 60 61 24 01 2016 15 30 ASPTT Limoges La Couronne 46 75 Tours Limoges 2 59 47 Saran Pays Rochelais 2 57 45 St Rogatien Bordeaux 47 44 Journée 14 31 01 2016 15 30 St Avertin ASPTT Limoges Limoges 2 Stade

    Original URL path: http://www.postup.fr/france/nf3/calendriers/poule-c/ (2016-01-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Poule D | Postup.fr
    Journée 4 17 10 2015 20 00 Smash Basket Les Herbiers 65 71 18 10 2015 15 30 Rennes 2 Landerneau B B 2 66 42 St Laurent Brest Avrille 45 58 Pont St Martin Quimper 68 52 Gars d Herbauges ALPC Moulin 56 63 Belleville Orvault 69 53 Journée 5 01 11 2015 15 30 Landerneau B B 2 St Laurent Brest 84 43 Avrille Pont St Martin 59 46 Quimper Gars d Herbauges 48 51 ALPC Moulin Belleville 61 72 Orvault Smash Basket 72 41 Les Herbiers Rennes 2 57 79 Journée 6 08 11 2015 15 30 Pont St Martin Landerneau B B 2 60 56 Gars d Herbauges Avrille 68 63 Belleville Quimper 75 48 Samsh Basket ALPC Moulin 63 66 Rennes Orvault 42 54 St Laurent Brest Les Herbiers 52 81 Journée 7 15 11 2015 15 30 Les Herbiers Landerneau B B 2 Orvault Avrille ALPC Moulin Quimper Pont St Martin Gars d Herbauges St Laurent Brest Belleville Rennes 2 Smash Basket Journée 8 29 11 2015 15 30 Landerneau B B 2 Orvault Avrille ALPC Moulin Quimper Les Herbiers Gars d Herbauges St Laurent Brest Belleville Rennes 2 Smash Basket Pont St Martin Journée 9 06 12 2015 15 30 ALPC Moulin Landerneau B B 2 Quimper Avrille Les Herbiers Orvault Rennes Gars d Herbauges Smash Basket Belleville Pont St Martin St Laurent Brest Journée 10 13 12 2015 15 30 Landerneau B B 2 Quimper Avrille Les Herbiers Orvault ALPC Moulin Gars d Herbauges Smash Basket Belleville Pont St Martin St Laurent Brest Rennes 2 Journée 11 10 01 2016 15 30 Avrille Landerneau B B 2 Quimper Orvault ALPC Moulin Les Herbiers Belleville Gars d Herbauges Smash Basket St Laurent Brest Rennes 2 Pont St Martin Journée 12 17 01 2016 15 30 Gars d Herbauges Landerneau B B 2 63 56 Belleville Avrille 79 60 Smash Basket Quimper 67 83 Rennes 2 ALPC Moulin 51 31 St Laurent Brest Orvault 55 59 Pont St Martin Les Herbiers 80 71 Journée 13 24 01 2016 15 30 Landerneau B B 2 Belleville 61 71 Avrille Smash Basket 62 55 Quimper Rennes 2 55 48 ALPC Moulin St Laurent Brest 73 61 Orvault Pont St Martin 79 50 Les Herbiers Gars d Herbauges 61 56 Journée 14 31 01 2016 15 30 Smash Basket Landerneau B B 2 Rennes 2 Avrille St Laurent Brest Quimper Pont St Martin ALPC Moulin Gars d Herbauges Orvault Belleville Les Herbiers Journée 15 07 02 2016 15 30 Landerneau B B 2 Rennes 2 Avrille St Laurent Brest Quimper Pont St Martin ALPC Moulin Gars d Herbauges Orvault Belleville Les Herbiers Smash Basket Journée 16 14 02 2016 15 30 St Laurent Brest Landerneau B B 2 Pont St Martin Avrille Gars d Herbauges Quimper Belleville ALPC Moulin Smash Basket Orvault Rennes 2 Les Herbiersd Journée 17 28 02 2016 15 30 Landerneau B B 2 Pont St Martin Avrille Gars d Herbauges Quimper Belleville ALPC

    Original URL path: http://www.postup.fr/france/nf3/calendriers/poule-d/ (2016-01-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Poule E | Postup.fr
    Caen Ifs 2 62 70 Palaiseau Douvres 79 59 Franconville 2 Sannois St Gratien 2 66 42 Journée 4 18 10 2015 15 30 La Hague Cesaire Levillain 75 50 Ruaudin Le Chesnay 78 72 Ifs 2 Coulaines 64 45 Douvres Avant garde Caen 58 47 Sannois St Gratien 2 Palaiseau 52 66 Franconville 2 St Michel 89 38 Journée 5 01 11 2015 15 30 Cesaire Levillain Ruaudin 48 81 Le Chesnay Ifs 2 56 53 Coulaines Douvres 53 63 Avant garde Cean Sannois St Gratien 62 58 Palaiseau St Michel 55 44 Franconville 2 La Hague 53 47 Journée 6 08 11 2015 15 30 Ifs 2 Cesaire Levillain 75 55 Douvres Le Chesnay 56 71 Sannois St Gratien 2 Coulaines 46 54 St Michel Avant garde Cean 70 65 La Hague Palaiseau 56 52 Ruaudin Franconville 2 67 60 Journée 7 15 11 2015 15 30 Franconville 2 Cesaire Levillain Palaiseau Le Chesnay Avant garde Caen Coulaines Ifs 2 Douvres Ruaudin Sannois St Gratien 2 La Hague St Michel Journée 8 29 11 2015 15 30 Cesaire Levillain Palaiseau Le Chesnay Avant garde Cean Coulaines Franconville 2 Douvres Ruaudin Sannois St Gratien La Hague St Michel Ifs 2 Journée 9 06 12 2015 15 30 Avant garde Caen Cesaire Levillain Coulaines Le Chesnay Franconville 2 Palaiseau La Hague Douvres St Michel Sannois St Gratien Ifs 2 Ruaudin Journée 10 13 12 2015 15 30 Cesaire Levillain Coulaines Le Chesnay Franconville 2 Palaiseau Avant garde Caen Douvres St Michel Sannois St Gratien 2 Ifs 2 Ruaudin La Hague Journée 11 10 01 2016 15 30 Le Chesnay Cesaire Levillain Coulaines Palaiseau Avant garde Caen Franconville 2 Sannois St Gratien 2 Douvres St Michel Ruaudin La Hague Ifs 2 Journée 12 17 01 2016 15 30 Douvres Cesaire Levillain 65 48 Sannois St Gratien 2 Le Chesnay 61 62 St Michel Coulaines 76 58 La Hague Avant garde Caen 64 56 Ruaudin Palaiseau 71 57 Ifs 2 Franconville 2 63 51 Journée 13 24 01 2016 15 30 Cesaire Levillain Sannois St Gratien 58 79 Le Chesnay St Michel 90 53 Coulaines La Hague 81 60 Avant garde Caen Ruaudin 71 70 Palaiseau Ifs 2 67 44 Franconville 2 Douvres 67 45 Journée 14 31 01 2016 15 30 St Michel Cesaire Levillain La Hague Le Chesnay Ruaudin Coulaines Ifs 2 Avant garde Caen Douvres Palaiseau Sannois St Gratien Franconville 2 Journée 15 07 02 2016 15 30 Cesaire Levillain La Hague Le Chesnay Ruaudin Coulaines Ifs 2 Avant garde Caen Douvres Palaiseau Sannois St Gratien 2 St Michel Franconville 2 Journée 16 14 02 2016 15 30 Ruaudin Cesaire Levillain Ifs 2 Le Chesnay Douvres Coulaines Sannois St Gratien 2 Avant garde Caen St Michel Palaiseau La Hague Franconville 2 Journée 17 28 02 2016 15 30 Cesaire Levillain Ifs 2 Le Chesnay Douvres Coulaines Sannois St Gratien 2 Avant garde Caen St Michel Palaiseau La Hague Franconville 2 Ruaudin Journée 18 06 03 2015 15 30 Cesaire

    Original URL path: http://www.postup.fr/france/nf3/calendriers/poule-e/ (2016-01-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Poule F | Postup.fr
    Compiègne St Ouen 55 34 Calais espoir Aulnoye 2 71 65 Journée 6 08 11 2015 15 30 Escaudain Gravelines 75 57 Bétheny Neuville 47 49 Neufchâtel Hardelot Stade Français 2 49 55 St Ouen Soissons 41 72 Aulnoye 2 Compiègne 56 63 Orly Calais espoir 77 69 Journée 7 14 11 2015 15 00 Aulnoye 2 St Ouen 15 11 2015 15 30 Calais espoir Gravelines Compiègne Neuville Soissons Stade Français 2 Escaudain Neuchâtel Hardelot Orly St Ouen Journée 8 28 11 2015 17 00 Stade Français 2 Calais espoir 29 11 2015 15 30 Gravelines Compiègne Neuville Soissons Bétheny Orly Neufchâtel Hardelot Aulnoye 2 St Ouen Escaudain Journée 9 06 12 2015 15 30 Soissons Gravelines Stade Français 2 Neuville Calais espoir Compiègne Aulnoye 2 Bétheny St Ouen Neufchâtel Hardelot Escaudain Orly Journée 10 12 12 2015 17 00 Neuville Calais espoir 13 12 2015 15 30 Gravelines Stade Français 2 Compiègne Soissons Bétheny St Ouen Neufchâtel Hardelot Escaudain Orly Aulnoye 2 Journée 11 10 01 2016 15 30 Neuville Gravelines Stade Français 2 Compiègne Soissons Calais espoir Neufchâtel Hardelot Bétheny St Ouen Orly Aulnoye 2 Escaudain Journée 12 17 01 2016 15 30 Bétheny Gravelines 68 65 Neufchâtel Hardelot Neuville 40 75 St Ouen Stade Français 2 45 61 Aulnoye 2 Soissons 49 64 Orly Compiègne 76 74 Escaudain Calais espoir 103 54 Journée 13 23 01 2016 17 00 Stade Français 2 Aulnoye 2 40 34 24 01 2016 15 30 Gravelines Neufchâtel Hardelot 58 55 Neuville St Ouen 80 42 Soissons Orly 63 54 Compiègne Escaudain 58 78 Calais espoir Bétheny Journée 14 31 01 2016 15 30 St Ouen Gravelines Aulnoye 2 Neuville Orly Stade Français 2 Escaudain Soissons Bétheny Compiègne Neufchâtel Hardelot Calais espoir Journée 15 06 02 2016 18 30 Gravelines Aulnoye

    Original URL path: http://www.postup.fr/france/nf3/calendriers/poule-f/ (2016-01-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Poule G | Postup.fr
    Vosge du Nord Besançon 83 50 Chenôve 2 Dijon 63 52 Suerre Nancy 60 46 Journée 6 08 11 2015 15 30 Strasbourg Libellules Metz 54 71 Gries Oberhoffen Graffenstaden 2 61 65 Besançon Berrwiller Staffelfelden 53 82 Dijon Vosges du Nord 44 73 Nancy Chenôve 69 55 Geispolsheim 2 Seurre 76 72 Journée 7 15 11 2015 15 30 Suerre Metz Chenôve Graffenstaden 2 Vosges du Nord Berrwiller Staffelfelden Strasbourg Libellules Gries Hoberhoffen Geispolsheim 2 Besançon Nancy Dijon Journée 8 28 11 2015 20 30 Graffenstaden 2 Vosges du Nord 29 11 2015 15 30 Metz Chenôve Berrwiller Staffelfelden Suerre Gries Hoberhoffen Geispolsheim 2 Besançon Nancy Dijon Strasbourg Libellules Journée 9 06 12 2015 15 30 Vosges du Nord Metz Berrwiller Staffelfelden Graffenstaden 2 Suerre Chenôve 2 Nancy Gries Hoberhoffen Dijon Besançon Strasbourg Libellules Geispolsheim 2 Journée 10 13 12 2015 15 30 Metz Berrwiller Staffelfelden Graffenstaden 2 Suerre Chenôve Vosges du Nord Gries Hoberhoffen Dijon Besançon Strasbourg Libellules Geispolsheim 2 Nancy Journée 11 09 01 2016 17 15 Graffenstaden 2 Metz Berrwiller Staffelfelden Chenôve Vosges du Nord Suerre Besançon Gries Hoberhoffen Dijon Geispolsheim 2 Nancy Strasbourg Libellules Journée 12 17 01 2016 15 30 Gris Hoberhoffen Metz 60 56 Besançon Graffesntaden 2 70 65 Dijon Berrwiller Staffelfelden 66 58 Nancy Vosges du Nord 53 51 Geispolsheim 2 Chenôve 79 70 Strasbourg Libellules Suerre 35 68 Journée 13 23 01 2016 20 00 Chenôve Strasbourg Libellules 74 63 24 01 2016 15 30 Metz Besançon 68 39 Graffenstaden 2 Dijon 65 60 Berrwiller Staffelfelden Nancy 54 59 Vosges du Nord Geisppolsheim 2 66 48 Suerre Gries Hoberhoffen 62 68 Journée 14 31 01 2016 15 30 Dijon Metz Nancy Graffenstaden 2 Geispolsheim 2 Berrwiller Staffelfelden Strasbourg Libellules Vosges du Nord Gries Hoberhoffen Chenôve Besançon Suerre Journée 15 07 02

    Original URL path: http://www.postup.fr/france/nf3/calendriers/poule-g/ (2016-01-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Poule H | Postup.fr
    Saunier 54 58 Charnay 2 A S Montferrand 57 48 Journée 5 31 10 2015 21 00 Tullins Chalon sur Saône 77 72 01 11 2015 15 30 Veauche Le Creusot 2 87 50 Vallons de la Tour La Tronche 2 66 78 Epagny Metz Tessy Beaumont 64 66 Lons le Saunier Charnay 2 58 49 A S Montferrand JL Bourg 80 61 Journée 6 08 11 2015 15 30 La Tronche 2 Veauche 67 73 Chalon sur Saône Vallons de la Tour 87 61 Beaumont Tullins 51 49 Charnay 2 Epagny Metz Tessy 61 63 JL Bourg Lons le Saunier 73 70 Le Creusot 2 A S Montferrand 70 65 Journée 7 15 11 2015 15 30 A S Montferrand Veauche Lons le Saunier Vallons de la Tour Epagny Metz Tessy Tullins La Tronche 2 Chalon sur Saône Le Creusot 2 Beaumont JL Bourg Charnay 2 Journée 8 28 11 2015 21 00 Tullins A S Montferrand 29 11 2015 15 30 Veauche Lons le Saunier Vallons de la Tour Epagny Metz Tessy Chalon sur Saône Le Creusot 2 Beaumont JL Bourg Charnay 2 La Tronche 2 Journée 9 05 12 2015 21 00 Tullins Vallons de la Tour 06 12 2015 15 30 Epagny Metz Tessy Veauche A S Montferrand Lons le Saunier JL Bourg Chalon sur Saône Charnay 2 Beaumont La Tronche 2 Le Creusot 2 Journée 10 12 12 2015 20 30 Vallons de la Tour A S Montferrand 13 12 2015 15 30 Veauche Tullins Lons le Saunier Epagny Metz Tessy Chalon sur Saône Charnay 2 Beaumont La Tronche 2 Le Creusot JL Bourg Journée 11 10 01 2016 15 30 Vallons de la Tour Veauche Tullins Lons le Saunier Epagny Metz Tessy A S Montferrand Beaumont Chalon sur Saône Charnay 2 Le Creusot 2 JL Bourg La Tronche 2 Journée 12 17 01 2016 15 30 Veauche Chalon sur Saône 81 59 Beaumont Vallons de la Tour 70 61 Charnay 2 Tullins 57 64 JL Bourg Epagny Metz Tssy 60 63 Le Creusot 2 Lons le Saunier 66 56 La Tronche 2 A S Montferrand 70 62 Journée 13 24 01 2016 15 30 Veauche Beaumont 63 51 Vallons de la Tour Charnay 2 74 60 Tullins JL Bourg 65 72 Epagny Metz Tessy Le Creusot 2 63 74 Lons le Saunier La Tronche 2 55 46 A S Montferrand Chalon sur Saône 56 43 Journée 14 31 01 2016 15 30 Charnay 2 Veauche JL Bourg Vallons de la Tour Le Creusot 2 Tullins La Tronche 2 Epagny Metz Tessy Chalon sur Saône Lons le Saunier Beaumont A S Montferrand Journée 15 07 02 2016 15 30 Veauche JL Bourg Vallons de la Tour Le Creusot Tullins La Tronche 2 Epagny Metz Tessy Chalon sur Saône Lons le Saunier Beaumont A S Monteferrand Charnay 2 Journée 16 14 02 2016 15 30 Le Creusot 2 Veauche La Tronche 2 Vallons de la Tour Chalon sur Saône Tullins Beaumont Epagny Metz Tessy Charnay 2

    Original URL path: http://www.postup.fr/france/nf3/calendriers/poule-h/ (2016-01-29)
    Open archived version from archive



  •